DržavaZaraženihNovozaraženihUmrliNovo umrliIzliječenih
Croatia5.7401604.962
USA5.305.957167.7492.755.348
Brazil3.112.393103.0992.243.124
India2.330.3271.92246.19791.640.021
Russia897.59915.131703.175
South Africa566.10910.751426.125
Mexico492.5226.68653.929926332.800
Peru489.68021.501335.756
Colombia410.45313.475230.427
Chile376.61610.178349.541
Spain373.69228.581
Iran331.18918.800288.620
UK312.78946.628
Saudi Arabia291.4683.233255.118
Pakistan285.9217306.12917263.193
Bangladesh263.5033.471151.972
Argentina260.9115.004181.389
Italy251.23735.215202.461
Turkey243.1805.873226.155
Germany219.5309.268199.900
France204.17230.35482.836
Iraq156.9955.531112.102
Philippines139.5382.31268.432
Indonesia128.7765.82483.710
Canada120.4218.991106.746
Qatar113.646188110.324
Kazakhstan100.8556911.26974.677
Egypt95.8345.05954.888
Ecuador95.5635.95178.610
Bolivia93.3281.6933.7614931.753
Israel86.59362260.080
Sweden83.1265.770
Ukraine83.1151.95144.934
Oman82.05053376.720
Dominican Republic81.0941.34645.666
Panama76.4641.68050.665
Belgium75.0083889.885617.841
Kuwait73.06848664.759
Belarus69.00559265.219
Romania63.7622.76430.585
UAE62.96635856.961
Netherlands59.9736.159
Guatemala57.9662.23346.442
Singapore55.3532750.128
Poland52.9611.82137.150
Portugal52.9451.76138.760
Japan48.9281.05233.975
Honduras48.4035311.51596.805
Nigeria47.29095633.609
Bahrain44.80416541.504
Ghana41.40421539.055
Kyrgyzstan40.7593041.484632.997
Armenia40.59380333.157
Afghanistan37.2691.34426.415
Switzerland36.8951.99032.400
Algeria36.2041.32225.263
Morocco35.19553325.385
Azerbaijan33.73149530.856
Uzbekistan32.215468208424.090
Serbia28.49765218.965
Moldova28.22385719.740
Venezuela27.93823819.706
Kenya27.42543813.867
Ireland26.8011.77323.364
Costa Rica24.5082557.971
Ethiopia24.17544010.696
Nepal23.9488316.664
Austria22.24572320.123
Australia22.1274143522112.393
El Salvador21.2695709.875
Czechia18.78339113.222
Cameroon18.21339815.320
Ivory Coast16.84710513.321
Denmark14.95962112.988
Palestine14.8751048.181
S. Korea14.7145430513.786
Bosnia and Herzegovina14.7084478.411
Bulgaria13.7224718.154
Madagascar13.31715211.276
North Macedonia12.0835298.248
Sudan12.0337866.282
Senegal11.3802387.449
Norway9.7512568.857
DRC9.4992258.375
Malaysia9.1031258.809
French Guiana8.360497.632
Zambia8.2752417.004
Guinea8.018507.020
Gabon8.006515.823
Tajikistan7.871636.653
Haiti7.6491834.982
Finland7.6233336.980
Paraguay7.519865.326
Luxembourg7.2421226.222
Lebanon7.121872.377
Albania6.6762053.480
Mauritania6.5981575.704
Libya6.302132740
Greece5.9422143.804
Djibouti5.348595.133
Maldives5.223202.849
Equatorial Guinea4.821832.182
Zimbabwe4.8181041.524
Hungary4.7466053.527
Malawi4.7141522.477
CAR4.645611.723
Hong Kong4.182583.052
Nicaragua4.1151282.913
Montenegro3.748712.558
Congo3.745601.625
Eswatini3.410631.720
Thailand3.3565583.169
Namibia3.22919715
Somalia3.227931.728
Cuba3.093882.472
Mayotte3.091392.835
Cabo Verde2.920332.148
Sri Lanka2.880112.622
Slovakia2.615311.874
Mali2.5771251.973
Suriname2.559391.712
Mozambique2.48117910
South Sudan2.472471.175
Lithuania2.283811.679
Slovenia2.2721291.960
Rwanda2.17171.478
Estonia2.167631.968
Guinea-Bissau2.088291.015
Benin2.001381.681
Iceland1.968101.844
Sierra Leone1.932691.478
Yemen1.831523915
Tunisia1.738521.272
Angola1.73580575
New Zealand1.570221.526
Uruguay1.385371.157
Gambia1.34632227
Syria1.32753385
Uganda1.31391.138
Latvia1.293321.078
Jordan1.283111.189
Cyprus1.27720870
Georgia1.264171.054
Liberia1.25081736
Burkina Faso1.21154990
Niger1.158691.065
Malta1.1419692
Togo1.07026752
Botswana1.066280
Jamaica1.0471614753
Bahamas98915116
Andorra96352839
Chad94676859
Sao Tome and Principe88115804
Vietnam866171399
Lesotho78124175
Aruba7173114
Diamond Princess71213651
Réunion7025631
San Marino69942657
Guyana60222189
Channel Islands59947545
Tanzania50921183
Taiwan4807443
Burundi4081315
Comoros3997379
Myanmar3606313
Mauritius34410334
Isle of Man33624312
Martinique3361698
Faeroe Islands318225
Guadeloupe31714186
Trinidad and Tobago3008139
Mongolia293269
Eritrea285248
Cambodia2682220
Turks and Caicos216239
Papua New Guinea214371
Sint Maarten2051793
Cayman Islands2031202
Gibraltar202187
Belize177232
Bermuda1599144
Barbados1437112
Brunei1423138
Monaco1384113
Seychelles127126
Bhutan11397
French Polynesia11262
Antigua and Barbuda92376
Liechtenstein89187
Saint Martin84444
St. Vincent Grenadines5752
Macao4646
Curaçao32130
Fiji27118
Saint Lucia2525
Timor-Leste2524
Grenada2423
New Caledonia2322
Laos2019
Dominica1818
Saint Kitts and Nevis1717
Greenland1414
Montserrat13112
Caribbean Netherlands137
Falkland Islands1313
St. Barth136
Vatican City1212
Western Sahara1018
MS Zaandam92
British Virgin Islands917
Saint Pierre Miquelon41
Anguilla33
China84.737254.63479.342